باسہولت چھپنے والا متن

2018-till date

حزب اقتدار و حزب اختلاف

حزب اقتدار   |    حزب اختلاف
 

حزب اقتدار

قائد ایوان

Murad Ali Shah


چیف منسٹر سندھ نے اعتماد کا ووٹ 16th August 2018 نشست   1st سیشن کے دوران لیا

     

حکومتی جماعتیں

موجودہ ایوان میں درج ذیل سیاسی جماعتوں نے حکومتی اتحاد کی تشکیل میں حصہ لیا :

کابینہ اور اس کے عہدیداران



وزیر قلمدان
Syed Nasir Hussain Shah بلدیات  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
جنگلات  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
Religious Affairs  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
Information  (Appointed on: 3rd February 2020)
ہاؤسنگ  
 
Dr. Azra صحت  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
آبادی کی فلاح و بہبود  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
 
Shabbir Ali Bijarani مائنز اینڈ منرل ڈیولپمنٹ  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
Public Health Engineering and Rural Development  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
 
Imtiaz Ahmed Shaikh Energy  (Appointed on: 5th September 2018)
 
Sohail Anwar Irrigation  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
عشر و زکات  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
اوقاف  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
 
Abdul Bari Pitafi لائیو اسٹاک  (Appointed on: 15th October 2018)
ماہی پروری  (Appointed on: 15th October 2018)
 
Ikramullah Khan صنعتیں و اقتصادیات  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
کوآپریشن  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
Enquiries & Anticorruption  (Appointed on: 3rd February 2020)
 
Awais Qadir Shah Transport & Mass Transit  (Appointed on: 15th October 2018)
 
Faraz Dero Rehabilitation  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
 
Hari Ram امور برائے اقلیتیں  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
خوراک  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
 
Sardar Ali Shah ثقافت  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
سیاحت  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
 
Muhammad Taimur Talpur انفارمیشن ٹیکنالاجی  (Appointed on: 15th October 2018)
 
Makhdoom Mehboob Zaman Revenue & Relief  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
 
Muhammad Ismail Rahoo اگرککلچرست  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
 
Saeed Ghani افرادی قوت  (Appointed on: 5th August 2019)
تعلیم و تدریس  (Appointed on: 3rd February 2020)
Human Resources  (Appointed on: 3rd February 2020)
 
Syeda Shehla Raza ترقیات برائے خواتین  (Appointed on: 19th August 2018)
 
Mukesh Kumar Chawla آبکاری و محصولات  (Appointed on: 5th September 2018)
Narcotics  (Appointed on: 5th September 2018)
 


پارلیمانی سکریٹری قلمدان
Abdul Aziz Junejo Irrigation  (Appointed on: 5th December 2019)
 
Muhammad Qasim Soomro خوراک  (Appointed on: 5th December 2019)
 
Muhammad Saleem بلدیات  (Appointed on: 22nd October 2019)
 
Ghanwer Ali Khan Isran آئین  (Appointed on: 30th October 2019)
Parliamentary Affairs  (Appointed on: 30th October 2019)
Criminal Prosecution Service  (Appointed on: 30th October 2019)
 
Heer Soho عشر و زکات  (Appointed on: 2nd December 2019)
 





 

حزب اختلاف

قائد حزب اختلاف

Haleem Adil Sheikh

Notified as Leader of Opposition through No. PAS/Legis-G-54/2018/368, 25th January 2021  
       

مخالف جماعتیں