باسہولت چھپنے والا متن

2018-till date

بلحاظ عمر

نمائندگان کی فہرست بلحاظ عمر مرتب کی گئی ہے

نمائندگان عمر انتخابی حلقہ
Syed Murad Ali Shah 83 PS-34 Naushahro Feroze-II
Noor Ahmed Bhurgri 76 PS-49 Mirpurkhas-III
Sarfraz Hussain Shah 71 PS-33 Naushahro Feroze-I
Hamid uz Zafar 70 PS-93 Korangi Karachi-II
Hari Ram 69 PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I
Siraj Khan Durrani 68 PS-9 Shikarpur-III
Javed Hanif Khan 67 PS-95 Korangi Karachi-IV
Firdous Shamim Naqvi 66 PS-101 Karachi East-III
Hizbullah Bughio 65 PS-13 Larkana-IV
Rana Hamir Singh 65 RSM-160
Ramzan 64 PS-109 Karachi South-III
Faqir Sher Muhammad Bilalani 64 PS-56 Tharparkar-III
Ghulam Qadir Chandio 62 PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabad-III
Giyanoo Mal 62 PS-81 Jamshoro-II
Muhammad Rafiq 62 PS-29 Khairpur-IV
Abdul Aziz Junejo 60 PS-83 Dadu-I
Muhammad Ismail Rahoo 59 PS-74 Badin-V
Abdul Razak Raja 59 PS-90 Malir-IV
Abdul Karim Soomro 59 PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II
Kanwar Naveed Jameel 58 PS-127 Karachi Central-V
Sajeela Laghari 58 RSW-142
Khan Muhammad Dahri 57 PS-40 Shaheed Benazirabad-IV
Syed Nasir Hussain Shah 57 PS-25 Sukkur-IV
Muhammad Abbas Jaferi 56 PS-128 Karachi Central-VI
Haleem Adil Sheikh 56 PS-99 Karachi East-I
Nadeem Ahmed Siddiqui 55 PS-65 Hyderabad-IV
Sachanand Lakhwani Sachal 54 RSM-166
Sadhumal Surendar Valasai 54 RSM-164
Ali Gohar Khan Mahar 53 PS-20 Ghotki-III
Muhammad Ali Aziz (GG) 53 PS-105 Karachi East-VII
Lal Chand Ukrani 53 RSM-162
Nawab Sardar Khan Chandio 53 PS-16 Kamber Shahdadkot-III
Muhammad Shabbir 53 PS-114 Karachi West-III
Mahmood Alam Jamot 52 PS-91 Malir-V
Sanjay Perwani 52 RSM-167
Rehana Laghari 52 RSW-133
Anthony Naveed 50 RSM-163
Khawaja Izhar ul Hassan 50 PS-124 Karachi Central-II
Jamaluddin Siddiqi 50 PS-106 Karachi East-VIII
Shahid Thahim 50 PS-45 Sanghar-V
Abdul Bari Pitafi 49 PS-19 Ghotki-II
Saeed Ghani 49 PS-104 Karachi East-VI
Mumtaz Hussain Jakhrani 49 PS-3 Jacobabad-III
Shabbir Ali Bijarani 49 PS-6 Kashmore-III
Muhammad Rashid Khilji 48 PS-66 Hyderabad-V
Syed Imran Ali Shah 48 PS-129 Karachi Central-VII
Mukesh Kumar Chawla 48 RSM-161
Fayaz Ali Butt 48 PS-84 Dadu-II
Muhammad Qasim Soomro 48 PS-55 Tharparkar-II
Karim Bux Gabol 47 PS-100 Karachi East-II
Abdul Razzaque 47 PS-54 Tharparkar-I
Munawar Ali Wassan 47 PS-27 Khairpur-II
Muhammad Halepota 47 PS-70 Badin-I
Muhammad Saleem 46 PS-89 Malir-III
Ahmed Raza Shah Jeelani 46 PS-30 Khairpur-V
Muhammad Shaharyar Khan Mahar 46 PS-8 Shikarpur-II
Nida Khuhro 44 RSW-136
Shah Hussain Shah Sheerazi 44 PS-75 Sujawal-I
Bilal Ahmed 44 PS-103 Karachi East-V
Abdul Rasheed 44 PS-108 Karachi South-II
Muhammad Riaz Haider 43 PS-130 Karachi Central-VIII
Tariq Ali 43 PS-50 Mirpurkhas-IV
Tanzila Umi Habiba 43 RSW-141
Muhammad Rashid Shah 43 PS-32 Khairpur-VII
Sanjay Gangwani 42 RSM-165
Omar Omari 42 PS-126 Karachi Central-IV
Nawabzada Burhan Chandio 42 PS-17 Kamber Shahdadkot-IV
Faraz Dero 42 PS-44 Sanghar-IV
Syed Saleh Shah Jilani 41 PS-86 Dadu-IV
Jam Awais Bijar Khan Jokhio 40 PS-79 Thatta-III
Shahar Yar Khan Shar 40 PS-18 Ghotki-I
Syed Farukh Ahmed Shah 39 PS-24 Sukkur-III
Liaquat Ali Askani 39 PS-112 Karachi West-I
Muhammad Qasim 38 PS-115 Karachi West-IV
Sadaqat Hussain 37 PS-117 Karachi West-VI
Arsalan Taj Hussain 36 PS-102 Karachi East-IV
Saeed Ahmed 36 PS-120 Karachi West-IX
Rabistan Khan 36 PS-122 Karachi West-XI
Ali Khurshidi 36 PS-119 Karachi West-VIII
Malik Shehzad Awan 35 PS-116 Karachi West-V
Ghanwer Ali Khan Isran 34 PS-15 Kamber Shahdadkot-II
Basit Ahmed Siddiqui 34 PS-121 Karachi West-X
Nasir Hussain Qureshi 34 PS-67 Hyderabad-VI
Adeel Ahmed 33 PS-98 Korangi Karachi-VII
Hashim Raza Jillani 31 PS-94 Korangi Karachi-III
Arbab Lutfullah 31 PS-57 Tharparkar-IV
Makhdoom Mehboob Zaman 30 PS-58 Matiari-I
Syed Muhammad Abbas Jafri 30 PS-125 Karachi Central-III
Ameer Ali Shah 29 PS-52 Umerkot-II