باسہولت چھپنے والا متن

2018-till date

اراکین کی فہرست جنس سے:  Male

ناموں کی ترتیب حروف تہجی کے مطابق ہےـ

Abdul Aziz Junejo   PS-83 Dadu-I  
Abdul Bari Pitafi   PS-19 Ghotki-II  
Abdul Jabbar   PS-64 Hyderabad-III  
Abdul Karim Soomro   PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II  
Abdul Rasheed   PS-108 Karachi South-II  
Abdul Rauf Khoso   PS-4 Kashmore-I  
Abdul Razak Raja   PS-90 Malir-IV  
Abdul Razzaque   PS-54 Tharparkar-I  
Adeel Ahmed   PS-98 Korangi Karachi-VII  
Adeel Shahzad   PS-118 Karachi West-VII  
Ahmed Raza Shah Jeelani   PS-30 Khairpur-V  
Syed Aijaz Hussain Shah   PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I  
Ali Ghulam   PS-41 Sanghar-I  
Ali Gohar Khan Mahar   PS-20 Ghotki-III  
Ali Hassan   PS-78 Thatta-II  
Ali Khurshidi   PS-119 Karachi West-VIII  
Ali Nawaz Khan Mahar   PS-21 Ghotki-IV  
Mir Allah Bux Talpur   PS-71 Badin-II  
Anthony Naveed   RSM-163  
Arbab Lutfullah   PS-57 Tharparkar-IV  
Arif Mustafa Jatoi   PS-36 Naushahro Feroze-IV  
Arsalan Taj Hussain   PS-102 Karachi East-IV  
Jam Awais Bijar Khan Jokhio   PS-79 Thatta-III  
Awais Qadir Shah   PS-23 Sukkur-II  
Bashir Ahmed   PS-70 Badin-I  
Basit Ahmed Siddiqui   PS-121 Karachi West-X  
Bilal Ahmed   PS-103 Karachi East-V  
Faqir Sher Muhammad Bilalani   PS-56 Tharparkar-III  
Faraz Dero   PS-44 Sanghar-IV  
Syed Farukh Ahmed Shah   PS-24 Sukkur-III  
Fayaz Ali Butt   PS-84 Dadu-II  
Firdous Shamim Naqvi   PS-101 Karachi East-III  
Ghanwer Ali Khan Isran   PS-15 Kamber Shahdadkot-II  
Ghulam Jellani   PS-96 Korangi Karachi-V  
Ghulam Qadir Chandio   PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabad-III  
Giyanoo Mal   PS-81 Jamshoro-II  
Haleem Adil Sheikh   PS-99 Karachi East-I  
Hamid uz Zafar   PS-93 Korangi Karachi-II  
Hari Ram   PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I  
Hashim Raza Jillani   PS-94 Korangi Karachi-III  
Hasnian Ali Mirza   PS-72 Badin-III  
Hizbullah Bughio   PS-13 Larkana-IV  
Ikramullah Khan   PS-22 Sukkur-I  
Imdad Ali Pitafi   PS-61 Tando Allahyar-II  
Imtiaz Ahmed Shaikh   PS-7 Shikarpur-I  
Jam Khan Shoro   PS-62 Hyderabad-I  
Jamaluddin Siddiqi   PS-106 Karachi East-VIII  
Javed Hanif Khan   PS-95 Korangi Karachi-IV  
Kanwar Naveed Jameel   PS-127 Karachi Central-V  
Karim Bux Gabol   PS-100 Karachi East-II  
Khan Muhammad Dahri   PS-40 Shaheed Benazirabad-IV  
Khawaja Izhar ul Hassan   PS-124 Karachi Central-II  
Khurram Sher Zaman   PS-110 Karachi South-IV  
Lal Chand Ukrani   RSM-162  
Liaquat Ali Askani   PS-112 Karachi West-I  
Madad Ali Khan   PS-43 Sanghar-III  
Mahmood Alam Jamot   PS-91 Malir-V  
Malik Asad Sikander   PS-82 Jamshoro-III  
Malik Shehzad Awan   PS-116 Karachi West-V  
Makhdoom Mehboob Zaman   PS-58 Matiari-I  
Moazzam Ali Khan   PS-11 Larkana-II  
Muhammad Abbas Jaferi   PS-128 Karachi Central-VI  
Syed Muhammad Abbas Jafri   PS-125 Karachi Central-III  
Muhammad Ali Aziz (GG)   PS-105 Karachi East-VII  
Muhammad Ali Malkani   PS-76 Sujawal-II  
Muhammad Aslam Abro   PS-1 Jacobabad-I  
Muhammad Hussain Khan   PS-92 Korangi Karachi-I  
Muhammad Ismail Rahoo   PS-74 Badin-V  
Muhammad Qasim   PS-115 Karachi West-IV  
Muhammad Qasim Soomro   PS-55 Tharparkar-II  
Muhammad Rafiq   PS-29 Khairpur-IV  
Muhammad Rashid Khilji   PS-66 Hyderabad-V  
Muhammad Rashid Shah   PS-32 Khairpur-VII  
Muhammad Riaz Haider   PS-130 Karachi Central-VIII  
Muhammad Sajid Jokhio   PS-87 Malir-I  
Muhammad Saleem   PS-89 Malir-III  
Muhammad Shabbir   PS-114 Karachi West-III  
Muhammad Shaharyar Khan Mahar   PS-8 Shikarpur-II  
Muhammad Taimur Talpur   PS-53 Umerkot-III  
Muhammad Younus Soomro   PS-107 Karachi South-I  
Pir Mujeeb ul Haq   PS-85 Dadu-III  
Mukesh Kumar Chawla   RSM-161  
Mumtaz Ali   PS-35 Naushahro Feroze-III  
Mumtaz Hussain Jakhrani   PS-3 Jacobabad-III  
Munawar Ali Wassan   PS-27 Khairpur-II  
Murad Ali Shah   PS-80 Jamshoro-I  
Nadar Ali Magsi   PS-14 Kamber Shahdadkot-I  
Nadeem Ahmed Siddiqui   PS-65 Hyderabad-IV  
Naeem Ahmed Kharal   PS-31 Khairpur-VI  
Nand Kumar Goklani   RSM-168  
Nasir Hussain Qureshi   PS-67 Hyderabad-VI  
Syed Nasir Hussain Shah   PS-25 Sukkur-IV  
Nawab Sardar Khan Chandio   PS-16 Kamber Shahdadkot-III  
Nawabzada Burhan Chandio   PS-17 Kamber Shahdadkot-IV  
Noor Ahmed Bhurgri   PS-49 Mirpurkhas-III  
Omar Omari   PS-126 Karachi Central-IV  
Qaim Ali Shah   PS-26 Khairpur-I  
Rabistan Khan   PS-122 Karachi West-XI  
Makhdoom Rafiq Zamann   PS-59 Matiari-II  
Raja Azhar Khan   PS-97 Korangi Karachi-VI  
Ramzan   PS-109 Karachi South-III  
Rana Hamir Singh   RSM-160  
Riaz Hussain Shah Sheerazi   PS-77 Thatta-I  
Sachanand Lakhwani Sachal   RSM-166  
Sadaqat Hussain   PS-117 Karachi West-VI  
Sadhumal Surendar Valasai   RSM-164  
Saeed Ahmed   PS-120 Karachi West-IX  
Saeed Ghani   PS-104 Karachi East-VI  
Sajid Ali Banbhan   PS-28 Khairpur-III  
Sanjay Gangwani   RSM-165  
Sanjay Perwani   RSM-167  
Sardar Ali Shah   PS-51 Umerkot-I  
Sardar Ghulam Abid   PS-5 Kashmore-II  
Sarfraz Hussain Shah   PS-33 Naushahro Feroze-I  
Shabbir Ali Bijarani   PS-6 Kashmore-III  
Shah Hussain Shah Sheerazi   PS-75 Sujawal-I  
Shah Nawaz Jadoon   PS-113 Karachi West-II  
Shahar Yar Khan Shar   PS-18 Ghotki-I  
Shahid Thahim   PS-45 Sanghar-V  
Shahzad Qureshi   PS-111 Karachi South-V  
Shams Din   PS-42 Sanghar-II  
Sharjeel Inam   PS-63 Hyderabad-II  
Siraj Khan Durrani   PS-9 Shikarpur-III  
Sohail Anwar   PS-12 Larkana-III  
Sohrab Khan Sarki   PS-2 Jacobabad-II  
Syed Imran Ali Shah   PS-129 Karachi Central-VII  
Syed Murad Ali Shah   PS-34 Naushahro Feroze-II  
Syed Saleh Shah Jilani   PS-86 Dadu-IV  
Haji Taj Muhammad   PS-73 Badin-IV  
Tariq Ali   PS-50 Mirpurkhas-IV  
Tariq Masood Arain   PS-38 Shaheed Benazirabad-II  
Waryam Faqir   PS-46 Sanghar-VI  
Waseemuddin Qureshi   PS-123 Karachi Central-I  
Syed Zia Abbas Shah   PS-60 Tando Allahyar-I  
Zulfiqar Ali Shah   PS-48 Mirpurkhas-II